Kilpailun sarjat: MX8-V; MX8-1; MX8-2; MX8-3; MX8-4; MX10-V; MX10-1; MX10-2; MX10-3
; MX10-4; MX12-V; MX12-1; MX12-2; MX12-3; MX12-4; N16-V; N16-1; N16-2; N16-3; N16-4
; N16-5; N16-6; N14-V; N14-1; N14-2; N14-3; N14-4; N14-5; N14-6; M16-V; M16-1; M16-2
; M16-3; M16-4; M16-5; M16-6; M14-V; M14-1; M14-2; M14-3; M14-4; M14-5; M14-6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. IF Minken Minkarna IF Minken 14.19,6 2. IF Minken Rävarna IF Minken 16.14,6 1.55,0 3. OIF RistoMatti OIF 18.25,8 4.06,2 4. OIF Iivo OIF 18.28,9 4.09,3 5. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 19.26,8 5.07,2 6. Vörå IF Jät-Ski Vörå IF 19.50,0 5.30,4 7. Sundom IF Sundom IF 20.43,7 6.24,1 8. Vörå IF Saft-Ski Vörå IF 20.55,8 6.36,2 9. Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 1Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 21.28,6 7.09,0 10. IF Minken Mårdarna IF Minken 23.21,3 9.01,7 11. Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 2Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 23.57,1 9.37,5 12. IF Femman Pärmäkoski IF Femman 24.10,3 9.50,7 13. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 26.35,4 12.15,8 14. Vörå IF Bulla-Ski Vörå IF 28.50,8 14.31,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Wilhelm Åkerman IF Minken 2.55,7 2. Wilhelm Jakobsson IF Minken 2.59,6 0.03,9 3. Theo Österberg OIF 3.01,3 0.05,6 4. Saga Markén OIF 3.50,7 0.55,0 5. Mikko Ylihärsilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.59,4 1.03,7 6. Nelli Tala Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 4.01,0 1.05,3 7. Linus Smeds Sundom IF 4.02,2 1.06,5 8. Kaarlo Lejon Vörå IF 4.04,1 1.08,4 9. Toni Sahi Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 4.07,7 1.12,0 10. Tuomas Järvinen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4.17,9 1.22,2 11. Ramona Södergård Vörå IF 4.19,7 1.24,0 12. Alexander Blomqvist IF Femman 4.23,9 1.28,2 13. Vidar Backlund IF Minken 4.25,7 1.30,0 14. Kevin Nordstedt Vörå IF 4.26,9 1.31,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Tobias Cederholm IF Minken 3.50,3 2. Isa Caldén IF Minken 4.19,9 0.29,6 3. Noah Ståhlberg OIF 4.30,7 0.40,4 4. Onni Isomäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4.36,2 0.45,9 5. Alex Hermans OIF 4.39,3 0.49,0 6. Santtu Takala Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 5.01,9 1.11,6 7. Iina Häggman Vörå IF 5.20,4 1.30,1 8. Isak Norrgård IF Femman 5.41,3 1.51,0 9. Erinna Bagge Vörå IF 5.47,2 1.56,9 10. Topias Kangas Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 5.54,4 2.04,1 11. Sigge Ahlfors IF Minken 6.01,6 2.11,3 12. Emil Haldin Vörå IF 6.05,2 2.14,9 13. Klara Smeds Sundom IF 6.42,3 2.52,0 14. Neea Saari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6.42,9 2.52,6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Ellinor Forsman IF Minken 3.50,8 2. Venla Backlund IF Minken 4.46,2 0.55,4 3. Julia Nordman Sundom IF 5.04,1 1.13,3 4. Theo Norrlin OIF 5.10,3 1.19,5 5. Paavo Isopellinen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5.14,8 1.24,0 6. Maya Karlsson OIF 5.44,0 1.53,2 7. Melina Södergård Vörå IF 5.57,9 2.07,1 8. Walter Ohlis Vörå IF 6.08,1 2.17,3 9. Antti Jussila Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 6.08,4 2.17,6 10. Ylva Wikblom IF Minken 6.08,5 2.17,7 11. Tilda Domars IF Femman 6.34,0 2.43,2 12. Lenni Riutta Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 7.27,9 3.37,1 13. Iikka Pitkäjärvi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 8.39,2 4.48,4 14. Ida Ehrs Vörå IF 10.36,6 6.45,8
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Elias Sundberg IF Minken 3.38,9 2. Nico Ekholm IF Minken 4.12,8 0.33,9 3. Veera Salokangas Vörå IF 4.27,6 0.48,7 4. Natalie Eklund Vörå IF 4.40,8 1.01,9 5. Alf Hartvik OIF 4.48,6 1.09,7 6. Jonathan Hautala Sundom IF 4.55,1 1.16,2 7. Walter Lindholm OIF 5.09,8 1.30,9 8. Mette Korpi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5.36,4 1.57,5 9. Raman Sheikhani Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 6.17,3 2.38,4 10. Elli Äyrä Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 6.27,1 2.48,2 11. Siri Sundvik IF Minken 6.45,5 3.06,6 12. Minttu Korpi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6.55,4 3.16,5 13. Emil Nygård IF Femman 7.31,1 3.52,2 14. Olle Julin Vörå IF 7.42,1 4.03,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. IF Minken IF Minken 19.12,7 2. IF Åsarna IF Åsarna 19.32,4 0.19,7 3. Malax IF 1 Malax IF 20.45,0 1.32,3 4. IF Femman Niskanen IF Femman 21.30,5 2.17,8 5. IF Femman Heikkinen IF Femman 21.45,3 2.32,6 6. Malax IF 2 Malax IF 22.41,1 3.28,4 7. OIF Kerttu OIF 22.49,1 3.36,4 8. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 23.01,3 3.48,6 9. Solf IK Solf IK 23.46,2 4.33,5 10. Vörå IF Purjolök Vörå IF 23.53,1 4.40,4 11. OIF Kaisa OIF 23.56,9 4.44,2 12. Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 24.09,7 4.57,0 13. OIF Krista OIF 24.20,1 5.07,4 14. Vörå IF EU-banan Vörå IF 25.21,2 6.08,5 15. OIF AinoKaisa OIF 26.29,3 7.16,6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Hannes Sundberg IF Minken 4.02,0 2. Hannes Wägar IF Femman 4.08,0 0.06,0 3. Rasmus Granholm Vörå IF 4.17,0 0.15,0 4. Kalle Huhdankoski Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4.18,9 0.16,9 5. Christoffer Hilden IF Femman 4.28,5 0.26,5 6. Matilda Hermans OIF 4.32,4 0.30,4 7. Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna 4.34,2 0.32,2 8. Arvi Riutta Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 4.36,6 0.34,6 9. Alva Karls Malax IF 4.38,5 0.36,5 10. Lovisa Öling OIF 4.58,7 0.56,7 11. Tilde Jåfs OIF 5.00,3 0.58,3 12. Alex Lundfors Malax IF 5.05,6 1.03,6 13. Dorothea Wikström Solf IK 5.08,5 1.06,5 14. Axel Grön Vörå IF 5.14,4 1.12,4 15. Iza Hartvik OIF 5.21,4 1.19,4
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Björn Forsell IF Åsarna 4.48,7 2. Sanni Korhonen IF Femman 4.49,9 0.01,2 3. Winnie Markén OIF 5.10,1 0.21,4 4. Aaron Holmström OIF 5.16,0 0.27,3 5. Linn Bergström IF Minken 5.19,6 0.30,9 6. Linnéa Ståhl IF Femman 5.25,0 0.36,3 7. Rasmus Takala Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 5.41,2 0.52,5 8. Romeo Räfsbäck Malax IF 5.45,2 0.56,5 9. Malva Björndahl Malax IF 5.55,3 1.06,6 10. Oscar Smeds OIF 6.16,1 1.27,4 11. Elias Kvist Solf IK 6.34,4 1.45,7 12. Telma Eriksson OIF 6.42,7 1.54,0 13. Ilari Ylihärsilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6.45,2 1.56,5 14. Sofia Starytsina Vörå IF 7.44,8 2.56,1 15. Agnes Berglund Vörå IF 7.48,9 3.00,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Emil Hahtokari IF Åsarna 5.05,1 1. Mira Asp Malax IF 5.05,1 3. Sara Cederholm IF Minken 5.09,6 0.04,5 4. Inez Lundfors Malax IF 5.40,2 0.35,1 5. Nanna Tala Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 5.45,6 0.40,5 6. Melvin Bergman OIF 6.04,5 0.59,4 7. Venla Suomela Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6.06,5 1.01,4 8. Linnea Hyöty Solf IK 6.07,5 1.02,4 9. Thelma Backlund IF Femman 6.17,4 1.12,3 10. Linus Back Vörå IF 6.19,9 1.14,8 11. Jenny Östman OIF 6.21,0 1.15,9 12. Waldemar Widd Vörå IF 6.30,7 1.25,6 13. Stella Norrlin OIF 6.42,1 1.37,0 14. Ida Norrgård IF Femman 6.50,6 1.45,5 15. Tindra Eriksson OIF 7.29,1 2.24,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Robin Liljeqvist IF Minken 4.41,5 2. Philip Åkerlund IF Åsarna 5.04,4 0.22,9 3. Emil Appel Malax IF 5.06,1 0.24,6 4. Rasmus Granholm Vörå IF 5.20,6 0.39,1 5. Elias Eriksson IF Femman 5.34,4 0.52,9 6. Zacharias Storm IF Femman 5.42,0 1.00,5 7. Aija Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5.50,7 1.09,2 8. Wilma Jåfs OIF 5.52,3 1.10,8 9. Elli Mickelsson Solf IK 5.55,8 1.14,3 10. Axel Grön Vörå IF 5.58,0 1.16,5 11. Emil Hyöty Malax IF 6.10,1 1.28,6 12. Erika Renvall OIF 6.37,3 1.55,8 13. Wilma Karlsson OIF 6.42,7 2.01,2 14. Sonja Sheikhani Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät 8.06,3 3.24,8 15. Fanny Långs OIF 8.28,7 3.47,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. IF Minken Vargarna IF Minken 25.06,1 2. IF Åsarna IF Åsarna 25.29,2 0.23,1 3. Vörå IF Klaebo Vörå IF 25.54,2 0.48,1 4. IF Femman IF Femman 26.03,7 0.57,6 5. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 28.00,6 2.54,5 6. OIF OIF 28.14,4 3.08,3 7. Vörå IF Niskanen Vörå IF 30.22,4 5.16,3 8. IF Minken Järvarna IF Minken 31.56,6 6.50,5 9. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 33.09,5 8.03,4
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Wilma Hjerpe IF Femman 5.28,2 2. Malin Cederholm IF Minken 5.31,0 0.02,8 3. Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna 5.38,9 0.10,7 4. Ida Kastus Vörå IF 5.56,9 0.28,7 5. Asser Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6.24,0 0.55,8 6. Jimi Östman OIF 6.30,8 1.02,6 7. Kajsa Back Vörå IF 6.58,2 1.30,0 8. Linnea Caldén IF Minken 7.12,9 1.44,7 9. Maija Isomäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 7.47,2 2.19,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna 6.20,0 2. Hannes Sundell IF Femman 6.27,6 0.07,6 3. Iivar Häggman Vörå IF 6.40,0 0.20,0 4. Linn Österberg OIF 6.59,9 0.39,9 5. Joel Kastus Vörå IF 7.12,3 0.52,3 6. Alexander Blomqvist IF Minken 7.12,9 0.52,9 7. Miia Saari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 7.13,9 0.53,9 8. Julia Ena IF Minken 7.45,7 1.25,7 9. Vilma Suomela Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 8.24,3 2.04,3
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Emilia Liljeqvist IF Minken 6.28,4 2. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 6.39,0 0.10,6 3. Elias Ehrs Vörå IF 6.46,1 0.17,7 4. Nathalie Lindström IF Femman 7.03,1 0.34,7 5. Aino Huhdankoski Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 7.04,0 0.35,6 6. Jessica Renvall OIF 7.21,3 0.52,9 7. Albin Berglund Vörå IF 8.26,5 1.58,1 8. Rasmus Hällmark IF Minken 8.43,0 2.14,6 9. Fanni Äyrä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 8.56,5 2.28,1
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Signe Jakobsson IF Minken 5.53,8 2. Emma Backlund Vörå IF 6.31,2 0.37,4 3. Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna 6.51,3 0.57,5 4. Alexander Storm IF Femman 7.04,8 1.11,0 5. Kalle Huhdankoski Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 7.18,7 1.24,9 6. Madelén Penttinen OIF 7.22,4 1.28,6 7. Maria Petrova Vörå IF 7.45,4 1.51,6 8. Manu Ylihärsilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 8.01,5 2.07,7 9. Desiré Sandberg IF Minken 8.15,0 2.21,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Vörå IF Vörå IF 14.51,6 2. OIF OIF 16.05,3 1.13,7 3. Solf IK Solf IK 17.42,7 2.51,1
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Evelina Österberg OIF 2.00,2 2. Tindra Jansson Vörå IF 2.03,9 0.03,7 3. Rebecca Aspling Solf IK 2.22,0 0.21,8 4. Nathalie Nyback IF Minken 2.33,5 0.33,3
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF 2.28,2 2. Emilia Österberg OIF 2.47,6 0.19,4 3. Felicia Björknäs Solf IK 2.58,5 0.30,3 4. Michelle Nyback IF Minken 3.04,1 0.35,9
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Evelina Österberg OIF 2.34,7 2. Tindra Jansson Vörå IF 2.35,7 0.01,0 3. Rebecca Aspling Solf IK 2.55,2 0.20,5
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF 2.29,6 2. Emilia Österberg OIF 2.57,3 0.27,7 3. Felicia Björknäs Solf IK 3.12,8 0.43,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Tindra Jansson Vörå IF 2.35,4 2. Evelina Österberg OIF 2.37,2 0.01,8 3. Rebecca Aspling Solf IK 2.57,0 0.21,6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF 2.38,8 2. Emilia Österberg OIF 3.08,3 0.29,5 3. Felicia Björknäs Solf IK 3.17,2 0.38,4
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Vörå IF Power Vörå IF 16.01,4 2. IF Femman IF Femman 16.30,5 0.29,1 3. Malax IF Malax IF 16.52,0 0.50,6 4. Vörå IF Fast Vörå IF 17.07,4 1.06,0 5. Vörå IF Strong Vörå IF 19.06,3 3.04,9
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Felicia Granholm Vörå IF 2.12,3 2. Linda Hyöty Malax IF 2.15,0 0.02,7 3. Antonia Widd Vörå IF 2.16,1 0.03,8 4. Felicia Lindström IF Femman 2.17,4 0.05,1 5. Thea Kullman Vörå IF 2.22,3 0.10,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Alva Thors Vörå IF 2.34,6 2. Emma Korhonen IF Femman 2.38,2 0.03,6 3. Amanda Backlund Vörå IF 2.47,1 0.12,5 4. Ellen Kansa Malax IF 2.51,0 0.16,4 5. Alina Grön Vörå IF 3.18,8 0.44,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Felicia Lindström IF Femman 2.48,5 2. Linda Hyöty Malax IF 2.51,2 0.02,7 3. Felicia Granholm Vörå IF 2.54,1 0.05,6 4. Antonia Widd Vörå IF 2.58,7 0.10,2 5. Thea Kullman Vörå IF 3.07,3 0.18,8
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Alva Thors Vörå IF 2.36,4 2. Emma Korhonen IF Femman 2.47,8 0.11,4 3. Amanda Backlund Vörå IF 2.56,3 0.19,9 4. Ellen Kansa Malax IF 2.58,6 0.22,2 5. Alina Grön Vörå IF 3.28,3 0.51,9
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Linda Hyöty Malax IF 2.50,2 2. Felicia Granholm Vörå IF 2.51,6 0.01,4 3. Antonia Widd Vörå IF 2.58,9 0.08,7 4. Felicia Lindström IF Femman 2.59,7 0.09,5 5. Thea Kullman Vörå IF 3.10,8 0.20,6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Alva Thors Vörå IF 2.52,4 2. Emma Korhonen IF Femman 2.58,9 0.06,5 3. Ellen Kansa Malax IF 3.06,0 0.13,6 4. Amanda Backlund Vörå IF 3.10,3 0.17,9 5. Alina Grön Vörå IF 3.38,8 0.46,4
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. OIF OIF 12.58,2 2. Vörå IF Vörå IF 13.47,4 0.49,2 3. Solf IK Solf IK 16.16,2 3.18,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Leonard Markén OIF 1.45,9 2. Aaron Häggman Vörå IF 1.54,4 0.08,5 3. Mattias Kvist Solf IK 2.11,9 0.26,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jakob Smeds OIF 2.11,0 2. Ivar Thors Vörå IF 2.14,8 0.03,8 3. William Ollikkala Solf IK 2.37,7 0.26,7
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Leonard Markén OIF 2.16,4 2. Aaron Häggman Vörå IF 2.23,3 0.06,9 3. Mattias Kvist Solf IK 2.52,9 0.36,5
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jakob Smeds OIF 2.11,0 2. Ivar Thors Vörå IF 2.21,9 0.10,9 3. William Ollikkala Solf IK 2.45,0 0.34,0
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Leonard Markén OIF 2.15,6 2. Aaron Häggman Vörå IF 2.23,4 0.07,8 3. Mattias Kvist Solf IK 2.55,8 0.40,2
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jakob Smeds OIF 2.18,3 2. Ivar Thors Vörå IF 2.29,6 0.11,3 3. William Ollikkala Solf IK 2.52,9 0.34,6
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Sundom IF Sundom IF 16.08,5 2. Vörå IF Nord Vörå IF 16.09,4 0.00,9 3. Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 16.53,8 0.45,3 4. Vörå IF Syd Vörå IF 17.16,6 1.08,1
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jacob Ehrs Vörå IF 2.12,6 2. Filip Stark Sundom IF 2.14,0 0.01,4 3. Jesper Bergström Vörå IF 2.16,5 0.03,9 4. Jussi Hantula Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2.17,9 0.05,3
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Noah Sjöblom Sundom IF 2.38,6 2. Olivia Kumara Vörå IF 2.41,3 0.02,7 3. Eveliina Syrjälä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2.48,2 0.09,6 4. Matts Södergård Vörå IF 2.53,5 0.14,9
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jacob Ehrs Vörå IF 2.47,0 2. Filip Stark Sundom IF 2.51,8 0.04,8 3. Jussi Hantula Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2.54,0 0.07,0 4. Jesper Bergström Vörå IF 2.54,9 0.07,9
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Noah Sjöblom Sundom IF 2.44,0 2. Olivia Kumara Vörå IF 2.48,9 0.04,9 3. Eveliina Syrjälä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2.56,1 0.12,1 4. Matts Södergård Vörå IF 2.57,5 0.13,5
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Jacob Ehrs Vörå IF 2.45,8 2. Filip Stark Sundom IF 2.49,6 0.03,8 3. Jussi Hantula Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2.55,4 0.09,6 4. Jesper Bergström Vörå IF 3.05,3 0.19,5
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero 1. Noah Sjöblom Sundom IF 2.50,5 2. Olivia Kumara Vörå IF 2.53,8 0.03,3 3. Eveliina Syrjälä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.02,2 0.11,7 4. Matts Södergård Vörå IF 3.08,9 0.18,4