Framgångshistorik

Bästa placeringar på nationell nivå (top10) 2004-2019

 2018-2019

Junior-FM

  • Fanny Rintanen D18 Storslalom 4

 

2017-2018

FM

  • William Wikström Herrar Slalom 10

Junior-FM

  • Victoria Dalkarl D21 Slalom 7

Ungdoms-FM U14-U16

  • Fanny Rintanen D16 Super-G 3, Storslalom 5, Störtlopp 5, Parallellslalom delad 5
  • Jakob Finnström H16 Slalom 8
  • Erik Kulp H16 Slalom 9

Representationsuppdrag

  • Fanny Rintanen D16, Alpecimbra FIS Children Cup, Italien

 

2016-2017

Junior-FM

  • Victoria Dalkarl D18 Slalom 4

Ungdoms-FM U14-U16

  • Fanny Rintanen D16 Parallellslalom 3, Superslalom 8, Storslalom 10
  • Elias Rintanen H14 Parallellslalom delad 9, Superslalom 10

Riksfinalerna U10-U12

  • Jennifer Stråka D10 Super-G 7

 

2015-2016

Freestyle FM

  • Erik Svels H14 Ski Cross 2

Ungdoms-FM U14-U16

  • Fanny Rintanen D14 Slalom 8, Parallellslalom delad 9

 

2014-2015

Freestyle FM

  • Oskar Svels Herrar Ski Cross 2
  • Erik Svels H12 Ski Cross 4

Junior-FM

  • William Wikström H21 Slalom 5
  • Anders Svels H21 Slalom 6

Ungdoms-FM U14-U16

  • Victoria Dalkar D16 Parallellslalom 4, Slalom 8

Riksfinalerna U10-U12

  • Adam Jansson H12 Slalom 3

 

2013-2014

Freestyle FM

  • Oskar Svels Herrar Ski Cross 1

Junior-FM

  • William Wikström H21 Slalom 3

Ungdoms-FM U14-U16

  • William Backlund H14 Slalom 8

Riksfinalerna U10-U12

  • Fanny Rintanen D12 Färdighetstävling 3, Storslalom 5
  • Janina Saarenmäki D12 Storslalom 8

 

2012-2013

Freestyle FM

  • Oskar Svels Herrar Ski Cross 2

Junior-FM

  • William Wikström H18 Slalom 3
  • Anders Svels H18 Slalom 6

Ungdoms-FM 14-16

  • Victoria Dalkarl D14 Slalom 7

Riksfinalerna, DBC Kliniikka Junior Finals 10-12

  • Lukas Mannil H10 Storslalom 1
  • Adam Jansson H10 Slalom 4, Super-G 6

 

2011-2012

Freestyle FM

  • Oskar Svels Herrar Ski Cross 3

Junior-FM

  • Anders Svels H17 Slalom 4, Super-G 4, Störtlopp 7
  • Anna Dalkarl D20 Störtlopp 5, Super-G 7, Super-Combi 8
  • William Wikström H17 Storslalom 5

Riksfinalerna DBC Kliniikka 9-11

  • Lukas Mannil H9 Super-G 2, storslalom 6, slalom 9

 

2010-2011

Riksfinalerna Levi Intersport 13-15

  • Anders Svels H15 Super-G 8

Riksfinalerna Rovaniemi Intersport 9-11

  • William Backlund H11, färdighetstävling 2
  • Lukas Mannil H9, slalom 7

Audi-Cup slutplaceringar

  • Anders Svels H15 3

 

2009-2010

Junior-FM Pyhä/Ounasvaara

  • Emma Bengs D17, storslalom 9, slalom 7
  • Oskar Svels H17, slalom 10

Riksfinalerna Suomu Valio 13-15

  • William Wikström P15, slalom 5, storslalom 6

Riksfinalerna Ruka Valio 9-11

  • Victoria Dalkarl D11, färdighetstävling 9

Audi-Cup slutplaceringar

  • William Wikström H15 3:e
  • Anders Svels H15: 15:e

 

2008-2009

Riksfinalerna Suomu Valio 13-15

  • Anders Svels P13, Super-G 1, storslalom 1
  • Emma Bengs F15, storslalom 2, slalom 3
  • William Wikström P15, slalom 5, storslalom 6, super-G 10
  • Anna Dalkarl F15, Slalom 12, super-G 17, storslalom 24
  • Föreningsplacering 5

Riksfinalerna Salla Valio 9-11

  • Victoria Dalkarl färdighetstävling 7, slalom 9
  • William Backlund storslalom 10

AUDI-Cup slutplaceringar

  • D15 Emma Bengs 2:a
  • H13 Anders Svels 4:e
  • H15 Oskar Svels 7:e

Representationsuppdrag

  • Emma Bengs D15 Team Milkenergy, Pokal Loka, Slovenien och Trofeo Topolino, Italien
  • Oskar Svels  H15 Team Milkenergy, Pinocchio Sugli Sci, Abetone, Italien

 

2007-2008

Freestyle FM juniorer Ruka

  • André Dalkarl H16 Ski-Cross 3:e, Half-pipe 8:e

Riksfinalerna Tahko Valio 13-15

  • Emma Bengs F15, Super-G 5:a, storslalom 10:e
  • William Wikström P13 slalom 2:a, super-G 8:e
  • Ellinor Granberg F13 slalom 8:e, super-G 9:e
  • Föreningsplacering 10:e

Riksfinalerna Salla Valio 9-11

  • Victoria Dalkarl slalom 4:e, färdighetstävling 8:e

AUDI-Cup slutplaceringar

  • D17 Janina Sandås 1:a
  • H13 William Wikström 1:a
  • D15 Emma Bengs 5:e

 

2006-2007

Riksfinalerna Suomu HP Photo Ski 13-15

  • Emma Bengs F13 2:a storslalom, 3:a slalom, 5:a Super-G
  • Oskar Svels P13 8:e Super-G, 9:e storslalom, 8:e slalom
  • Willian Wikström P13 9:e Super-G, 10:e storslalom

Riksfinalerna Vuokatti HP Photo Ski 9-11

  • Samuel Holm P9 3:e slalom, 3:e storslalom, 5:e Super-G
  • Ellinor Granberg F11 8:e slalom

AUDI-Cup slutplaceringar

  • D17 Janina Sandås 1:a
  • D13 Emma Bengs 2:a
  • P13 Oskar Svels 6:e

 

2005-2006

Riksfinalerna Suomu HP Photo Ski 13-15

  • Anna Dalkarl F13 8:e Super-G
  • Emma Bengs F13 10:e Slalom

Riksfinalerna i Rovaniemi HP Photo Ski 9-11

  • Nina Nickull F11 7:e Super-G, 9:e Storslalom
  • William Wikström P11 5:e Super-G, 9:e Storslalom

AUDI-Cup slutplaceringar

  • H17 Johnny Sandås 7:e
  • D13 Emma Bengs 7:e

 

2004-2005

Riksfinalerna i Tahko HP Photo Ski 9-11

  • Emma Bengs F11 1:a Storslalom, 1:a Parallellslalom
  • Anna Dalkarl F11 2:a Super-G
  • Lagtävling P11 3:e Jimmy Nyman, William Wikström, Sebastian Holm

 

2003-2004

Riksfinalerna i Vuokatti Smiles 9-11

  • Emma Bengs F11 3:a Storslalom